Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 29.05.2020
FC St. Niklaus 2
FC Raron 2
AS
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Brig-Glis 2
FC Visp 2
AS
SC Lalden 2
FC Naters 3
AS
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
FC Saint-Léonard 3
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Granges 2
FC Agarn Turtmann
AS
FC Varen
FC Salgesch 2
AS

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Brig-Glis 2111001(50)44:17+2730 
2.FC Saint-Léonard 39720(59)43:12+3123 
3.FC Agarn Turtmann10703(35)32:20+1221 
4.FC Naters 311542(47)27:21+619 
5.FC Varen10532(36)22:17+518 
6.FC St. Niklaus 210442(17)19:23-416 
7.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 210514(33)24:16+816 
8.FC Visp 210307(23)22:29-79 
9.FC Salgesch 29216(18)10:25-157 
10.FC Raron 210208(30)13:30-176 
11.FC Granges 210208(33)19:30-116 
12.SC Lalden 210019(8)7:42-351 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Chippis 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
AS
FC Evolène
FC Agarn Turtmann 2
AS
FC Chermignon
FC Granges
AS
FC Crans-Montana
FC Saint-Léonard 2
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Chalais
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
FC Grône 2
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.US Ayent-Arbaz10802(19)25:12+1324 
2.FC Chermignon10721(36)27:12+1523 
3.FC Granges10712(22)31:9+2222 
4.FC Chippis 210703(70)25:14+1121 
5.FC Grimisuat 29513(41)29:26+316 
6.FC Crans-Montana10433(18)27:20+715 
7.FC Agarn Turtmann 210415(20)25:22+313 
8.FC Saint-Léonard 211416(16)16:23-713 
9.FC Chalais10235(21)14:22-89 
10.FC Evolène10145(20)13:23-107 
11.FC Grône 210136(13)7:25-186 
12.FC Châteauneuf 210019(25)6:37-311 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Savièse 2
FC Châteauneuf
AS
FC Saillon
FC Ardon
AS
FC Vétroz 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Chamoson
FC Fully 3
AS
FC Conthey 3
FC US Hérens
AS
FC Erde
FC Orsières 2 Liddes
AS

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Conthey 310820(40)31:14+1726 
2.FC Ardon 10802(26)37:13+2424 
3.FC Savièse 211722(10)37:13+2423 
4.FC Vétroz 211713(55)20:18+222 
5.FC Erde10613(9)23:17+619 
6.FC Châteauneuf 10613(73)30:11+1919 
7.FC Fully 311416(11)27:39-1213 
8.FC Chamoson11416(53)18:30-1213 
9.FC US Hérens11407(39)23:25-212 
10.FC Orsières 2 Liddes10208(29)11:31-206 
11.FC Saillon 9117(25)19:32-134 
12.FC Printse-Nendaz 2100010(22)7:40-330 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Fr 29.05.2020
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Riddes 2
AS
FC Massongex
FC Vollèges
AS
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Ardon 2
FC Saxon Sports 2
AS
FC Leytron
FC Fully 2
AS
So 31.05.2020
FC Orsières
FC Vionnaz
AS
US Saint-Gingolph
FC Saint-Maurice 2
AS

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Orsières11830(13)35:7+2827 
2.US Saint-Gingolph11821(54)55:8+4726 
3.FC Saxon Sports 210802(28)35:15+2024 
4.FC Fully 210721(20)29:9+2023 
5.FC Leytron11704(55)27:25+221 
6.FC Vollèges11605(33)30:28+218 
7.FC Riddes 211416(18)23:33-1013 
8.FC Massongex10406(24)34:30+412 
9.FC Saint-Maurice 210316(29)22:28-610 
10.FC Ardon 210208(21)11:55-446 
11.FC Vernayaz 210118(17)8:32-244 
12.FC Vionnaz 110011(14)10:49-390