Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V