Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sion Valais Central (8039)440027:4+2312 
2.FC Sion330035:0+359 
3.FC Termen/Ried-Brig430115:17-29 
4.FC St. Niklaus421114:13+17 
5.FC Conthey 420214:16-26 
6.GS NLC Noble-Contrée420212:22-106 
7.FC Naters 31118:11-34 
8.GS Val d'Hérens (8013)401312:19-71 
9.FC Sierre 240138:32-241 
10.FC Crans-Montana40044:15-110 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Monthey 431015:5+1010 
2.FC Vollèges Bagnes430117:7+109 
3.FC Monthey 243019:12-39 
4.FC Fully 421120:9+117 
5.FC Vouvry 421112:8+47 
6.FC Martigny-Sports 320112:10+26 
7.FC Leytron311113:11+24 
8.US Collombey-Muraz 41038:15-73 
9.FC Saxon Sports 40044:14-100 
10.FC Vétroz40048:27-190 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC St. Niklaus 233009:4+59 
2.FC Brig-Glis430144:13+319 
3.FC Naters 2430127:18+99 
4.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2430121:14+79 
5.FC Raron430125:19+69 
6.FC Visp Region420217:8+96 
7.FC Brig-Glis 2410315:24-93 
8.FC Varen410317:27-103 
9.FC Leuk-Susten 30034:35-310 
10.FC Steg400412:29-170 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sion 2440028:7+2112 
2.GS NLC Miège440015:3+1212 
3.FC Printse-Nendaz431023:5+1810 
4.Team Rive Gauche (8051)321013:4+97 
5.FC Savièse 2321010:5+57 
6.US Ayent-Arbaz411215:18-34 
7.FC Bramois 31025:12-73 
8.FC Saint-Léonard41039:8+13 
9.GS NLC Chermignon30033:14-110 
10.FC Sierre 4400410:24-140 
11.FC Anniviers40042:33-310 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Grimisuat 440034:5+2912 
2.FC Sion Valais Central (8039) 3431041:5+3610 
3.FC Châteauneuf 320118:8+106 
4.FC Erde420214:16-26 
5.FC Printse-Nendaz 2312013:9+45 
6.FC Savièse 311111:13-24 
7.Team Rive Gauche (8051) 2411213:16-34 
8.GS Val d'Hérens (8013) 231028:19-113 
9.FC Sion 3410312:20-83 
10.FC Aproz30129:26-171 
11.FC Vétroz 230031:37-360 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC La Combe 431026:7+199 
2.FC Chamoson531121:9+129 
3.FC Saillon321012:2+106 
4.FC Riddes413016:4+125 
5.FC Fully 2512219:11+84 
6.FC Conthey 251227:11-44 
7.FC Bagnes 231116:603 
8.FC Orsières 2511311:18-73 
9.FC Ardon10100:000 
10.FC Saxon Sports 250141:51-500 
11.FC Vétroz 3R 1001000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Vouvry 2330018:1+179 
2.FC Monthey 3330015:5+109 
3.FC Bagnes220016:1+156 
4.FC Saint-Maurice 2320120:2006 
5.FC La Combe 2320114:15-16 
6.FC Vollèges 221017:5+23 
7.FC Massongex31029:10-13 
8.FC Martigny-Sports 331029:12-33 
9.FC Orsières41038:14-63 
10.FC Vernayaz20026:14-80 
11.FC Fully 340046:31-250 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Evionnaz-Collonges330024:2+229 
2.FC Troistorrents 330015:3+129 
3.FC Saint-Maurice 430122:14+89 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 2311111:7+44 
5.US Port-Valais21017:10-33 
6.FC Vionnaz 410315:24-93 
7.FC Monthey 441037:19-123 
8.FC Vouvry 341039:22-133 
9.US Collombey-Muraz 230214:10-62 
10.US Espérance Saint-Gingolph 20115:8-31