Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Sion 2111001(0)61:1730 
2.FC Chalais Chermignon Lens11911(2)77:1628 
3.FC Stalden11902(1)63:1927 
4.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 211722(4)43:2323 
5.FC Crans-Montana11614(0)30:4119 
6.FC Noble-Contrée Miège11605(2)38:2918 
7.FC Brig-Glis 211506(13)19:3615 
8.FC Sierre 3 région11317(2)24:2710 
9.FC Salgesch11317(2)21:3510 
10.FC Conthey 11308(0)15:619 
11.Region Leuk 2111010(3)19:573 
12.GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032)111010(12)27:763 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Châteauneuf111100(2)94:1333 
2.FC Sierre 2 région11821(16)68:2225 
3.FC Grimisuat11803(0)68:3524 
4.FC Bramois 211704(1)36:2621 
5.FC Evolène Hérens11605(2)42:3418 
6.FC Saxon Sports 211614(2)39:3418 
7.US Ayent-Arbaz 11515(2)45:3916 
8.FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières11317(0)37:4910 
9.FC Vétroz 211317(4)24:5210 
10.C Talents Sion féminin11236(1)25:579 
11.FC Martigny-Sports 311218(4)31:647 
12.FC Savièse 2110011(1)16:1000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Saxon Sports111010(1)71:831 
2.FC Vionnaz région11911(2)78:2028 
3.FC Martigny-Sports 211911(8)84:2628 
4.FC Leytron11812(3)61:2725 
5.FC Orsières11605(0)46:4418 
6.FC Riddes 4 rivières11506(1)32:4715 
7.FC Bagnes Vollèges (8049)11416(2)18:3313 
8.FC La Combe11407(4)35:4812 
9.US Collombey-Muraz 2 région11317(1)34:4910 
10.FC Massongex11218(0)34:787 
11.FC Troistorrents11119(0)22:704 
12.FC Fully 211029(12)5:702 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC St. Niklaus 20000(0)0:00 
Region Leuk 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stalden0000(0)0:00 
FC Salgesch0000(0)0:00 
FC Brig-Glis 20000(0)0:00 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 20000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.US Ayent-Arbaz 0000(0)0:00 
FC Evolène Hérens0000(0)0:00 
FC Crans-Montana0000(0)0:00 
FC Sierre 2 région0000(0)0:00 
FC Chalais Chermignon Lens0000(0)0:00 
FC Noble-Contrée Miège0000(0)0:00 
FC Sierre 3 région0000(0)0:00 
GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032)0000(0)0:00 
FC Chippis0000(0)0:00 
FC Bramois 20000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières0000(0)0:00 
FC Conthey 0000(0)0:00 
FC Erde0000(0)0:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 30000(0)0:00 
FC Grimisuat0000(0)0:00 
FC Savièse 20000(0)0:00 
FC Bramois 30000(0)0:00 
FC Vétroz 20000(0)0:00 
C Talents Sion féminin0000(0)0:00 
FC Saxon Sports 20000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Fully 20000(0)0:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 20000(0)0:00 
FC Orsières0000(0)0:00 
FC Troistorrents0000(0)0:00 
FC Bagnes Vollèges (8049)0000(0)0:00 
FC La Combe0000(0)0:00 
FC Massongex0000(0)0:00 
US Collombey-Muraz 2 région0000(0)0:00 
FC Riddes 4 rivières0000(0)0:00 
FC Vionnaz région0000(0)0:00 
FC Leytron0000(0)0:00