Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Me 27.05.2020
FC Raron
FC St. Niklaus 2
AS

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Brig-Glis 200000:000 
SC Lalden00000:000 
FC Raron00000:000 
FC Raron 200000:000 
FC Steg00000:000 
FC Agarn Turtmann00000:000 
FC Leuk-Susten 00000:000 
FC Saas Fee00000:000 
FC St. Niklaus 200000:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 200000:000 
FC Visp 2 Region00000:000 
FC Brig-Glis 300000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Je 28.05.2020
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Chippis
AS

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.US Ayent-Arbaz10100:000 
FC Bramois 210100:000 
FC Chippis10100:000 
FC Chermignon Lens10100:000 
FC Evolène Hérens10100:000 
FC Grimisuat 10100:000 
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)10100:000 
FC Salgesch10100:000 
FC Sion 310100:000 
FC Chalais10100:000 
FC Sierre 210100:000 
12.FC Noble-Contrée RE 1101100:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 23.05.2020
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
AS
FC Vétroz 2
FC Châteauneuf
AS
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Savièse 2
AS
FC Conthey 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
AS
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Aproz
AS
FC Erde
FC Riddes
AS

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC 4 Rivières (8001)00000:000 
FC 4 Rivières (8006)00000:000 
FC Conthey 200000:000 
FC Riddes00000:000 
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)00000:000 
FC Savièse 200000:000 
FC Vétroz 200000:000 
FC Aproz00000:000 
FC Erde00000:000 
FC Châteauneuf 00000:000 
FC Grimisuat 200000:000 
FC Printse-Nendaz 200000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Saillon 4 rivières
FC Conthey
AS
FC Leytron
FC Orsières 3
AS
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Monthey 4
AS
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
AS
FC Fully 3
FC Bagnes Vollèges
AS
FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes
FC La Combe 3
AS

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Bagnes Vollèges00000:000 
FC Châteauneuf 200000:000 
FC Conthey 00000:000 
FC Fully 300000:000 
FC Leytron00000:000 
FC Saillon 4 rivières00000:000 
FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes00000:000 
FC La Combe 300000:000 
FC Orsières 300000:000 
FC Monthey 400000:000 
FC Saxon Sports 200000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 400000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Vernayaz
FC Monthey 3
AS
FC La Combe 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
AS
FC Orsières 2
FC Fully 2
AS

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Fully 210100:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 210100:000 
FC Saint-Maurice 10100:000 
FC Troistorrents 10100:000 
FC Vernayaz10100:000 
FC La Combe 210100:000 
FC Orsières 210100:000 
FC Monthey 310100:000 
FC Massongex10100:000 
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 210100:000 
11.FC Vouvry 2RE 1001000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Sion 2
FC Brig-Glis
AS
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Visp Region
AS
FC Naters
FC Miège
AS
FC St. Niklaus
FC Naters 2
AS
FC Sierre
FC Crans-Montana
AS

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.GS Trois-Lacs (8015)00000:000 
FC Crans-Montana00000:000 
FC Naters 00000:000 
FC St. Niklaus00000:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig00000:000 
FC Miège 00000:000 
FC Sierre 00000:000 
FC Visp Region00000:000 
FC Sion 200000:000 
FC Naters 200000:000 
FC Brig-Glis00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Saxon Sports
AS
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Sion
AS
FC Monthey
FC Martigny-Sports 2
AS
FC Fully
FC Bramois
AS

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bramois 00000:000 
FC Fully 00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 00000:000 
FC Savièse00000:000 
FC Saxon Sports 00000:000 
FC US Hérens Evolène00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 200000:000 
FC Vétroz00000:000 
FC Monthey 00000:000 
FC Printse-Nendaz00000:000 
FC Sion00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Vionnaz
AS
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Orsières
AS
US Collombey-Muraz
FC La Combe
AS
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Monthey 2
AS
FC Vouvry
US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac
AS

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Evionnaz-Collonges00000:000 
FC Monthey 200000:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 00000:000 
FC Orsières00000:000 
US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac00000:000 
FC Vionnaz 00000:000 
FC Vollèges Bagnes00000:000 
FC Vouvry 00000:000 
FC La Combe 00000:000 
FC Fully Saxon féminin00000:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 300000:000