Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

Sa 07.11.2020
Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
R
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Raron
R
FC Sion féminin
Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

Sa 07.11.2020
Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
R
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Raron
R
FC Sion féminin
Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

Sa 07.11.2020
Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
R
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Raron
R
FC Sion féminin
Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne

1.FC Bramois9900(2)81:5+7627 
2.FC Savièse8701(3)37:11+2621 
3.FC Raron7601(0)36:10+2618 
4.Region Leuk10433(22)38:37+115 
5.FC Visp Region8404(1)32:18+1412 
6.Team WFV S13 - Oberwallis8323(0)20:31-1111 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 38224(4)18:51-338 
8.Team AVF S13 - Bas Valais9225(1)35:46-118 
9.FC Sion 29225(6)35:60-258 
10.FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges8134(1)20:37-176 
11.FC Sion féminin7106(0)7:28-213 
12.Team AVF S13 - Valais Central / Sierre7106(0)17:42-253 

FE-13 - Groupe national

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
R

FE-13 - Groupe national

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R

FE-13 (SR - féminine) - Groupe 1

Di 15.11.2020
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
AVF M-13 (F)
R
ACVF M-13 (F)
ANF M-13 (F)
R
ACGF M-13 (F)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
R
ANF M-13 (F)
AVF M-13 (F)
R
ACVF M-13 (F)
AVF M-13 (F)
R
ACGF M-13 (F)
ANF M-13 (F)
R
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
ANF M-13 (F)
R
ACVF M-13 (F)
ACGF M-13 (F)
R
ACVF M-13 (F)
AFF/FFV M-13 (F)
R
ACGF M-13 (F)
AVF M-13 (F)
R