Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Visp
FC Steg
AS
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Raron
AS
FC Naters
FC St. Niklaus
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Raron0000(0)0:000 
FC Steg0000(0)0:000 
FC St. Niklaus0000(0)0:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig0000(0)0:000 
FC Visp0000(0)0:000 
FC Naters0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Sierre 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
AS
FC Bramois
FC Printse-Nendaz
AS
FC Sion 3
FC Vétroz 2
AS
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Châteauneuf
Team Rive Gauche (8051)
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Printse-Nendaz0000(0)0:000 
FC 4 Rivières (8006)0000(0)0:000 
FC Sierre 20000(0)0:000 
FC Sion 30000(0)0:000 
US Ayent-Arbaz0000(0)0:000 
FC Châteauneuf0000(0)0:000 
Team Rive Gauche (8051)0000(0)0:000 
FC Vétroz 20000(0)0:000 
FC Salgesch0000(0)0:000 
FC Bramois0000(0)0:000 
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saxon Sports
AS
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Vionnaz
AS
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Leytron
AS
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Orsières
AS
FC Vernayaz
FC La Combe
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Fully 20000(0)0:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 20000(0)0:000 
FC Bagnes Vollèges0000(0)0:000 
FC Vernayaz0000(0)0:000 
FC Leytron0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Maurice0000(0)0:000 
FC Orsières0000(0)0:000 
FC Saxon Sports0000(0)0:000 
US Collombey-Muraz0000(0)0:000 
FC La Combe 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vionnaz0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Je 14.11.2019
FC Raron
FC Miège Noble-Contrée
3
0
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Region Leuk10730(2)54:20+3422 
2.FC St. Niklaus10631(5)49:19+3020 
3.FC Raron10532(1)51:25+2617 
4.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)10442(2)44:21+2314 
5.FC Steg10361(2)30:18+1212 
6.FC Termen/Ried-Brig10334(33)18:20-210 
7.FC Salgesch10235(13)15:40-257 
8.Team Rive Gauche (8051)10226(2)20:43-236 
9.FC Miège Noble-Contrée10136(4)12:49-373 
10.FC Sierre 210127(53)23:61-383 
11.FC NatersRE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Grimisuat10910(8)46:2+4428 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz10802(9)25:9+1624 
3.US Ayent-Arbaz10712(13)53:15+3822 
4.FC Vétroz 210703(6)42:15+2721 
5.FC Sion 310514(4)22:20+216 
6.FC Martigny-Sports 210505(17)21:22-115 
7.FC Fully 210325(23)17:23-611 
8.FC Bramois10307(3)18:31-139 
9.FC Châteauneuf10307(7)19:39-209 
10.FC Leytron10127(18)14:38-245 
11.FC 4 Rivières (8006)10019(8)12:75-631 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Me 06.11.2019
FC Troistorrents
FC Vollèges Bagnes
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Monthey 29801(10)53:11+4224 
2.FC Saint-Maurice9702(3)48:14+3421 
3.US Collombey-Muraz9702(3)45:21+2421 
4.FC Saxon Sports9702(7)32:23+921 
5.FC Bagnes Vollèges9414(24)21:15+613 
6.FC Vionnaz9225(20)17:27-108 
7.FC La Combe 9216(9)21:53-327 
8.FC Troistorrents9225(11)23:27-47 
9.FC Orsières9216(25)13:43-307 
10.FC Vollèges Bagnes9018(5)10:49-390