Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
FC St. Niklaus 2
Region Leuk 2
AS
FC Raron
FC Steg
AS
FC Brig-Glis 2
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
AS
FC Naters
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
AS
FC Saas Fee
FC Sierre 3
AS
FC Chippis
FC Salgesch
AS

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC St. Niklaus 20000(0)0:000 
FC Raron0000(0)0:000 
FC Steg0000(0)0:000 
FC Termen/Ried-Brig0000(0)0:000 
Region Leuk 20000(0)0:000 
FC Salgesch0000(0)0:000 
FC Brig-Glis 20000(0)0:000 
FC Naters0000(0)0:000 
FC Saas Fee0000(0)0:000 
FC Noble-Contrée Miège0000(0)0:000 
FC Sierre 30000(0)0:000 
FC Chippis0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Erde
AS
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Crans-Montana
AS
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Conthey
AS
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Savièse 2
AS
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Bramois 2
AS

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.US Ayent-Arbaz 0000(0)0:000 
FC Erde0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans-Montana0000(0)0:000 
FC US Hérens Evolène0000(0)0:000 
FC Bramois 20000(0)0:000 
FC Grimisuat 20000(0)0:000 
FC Savièse 20000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Léonard0000(0)0:000 
FC Printse-Nendaz0000(0)0:000 
FC Conthey0000(0)0:000 
FC Chermignon Lens0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC 4 Rivières (8020)
AS

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Vétroz 20000(0)0:000 
FC 4 Rivières (8001)0000(0)0:000 
FC 4 Rivières (8020)0000(0)0:000 
FC Saxon Sports 20000(0)0:000 
FC Printse-Nendaz 20000(0)0:000 
FC Martigny-Sports 30000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Orsières
AS
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz 2
AS
FC Massongex
FC Bagnes
AS
FC Fully 2
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
AS
FC Troistorrents
FC Saint-Maurice
AS

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Orsières0000(0)0:000 
FC Vollèges Bagnes0000(0)0:000 
FC Monthey 30000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Maurice0000(0)0:000 
FC Troistorrents0000(0)0:000 
FC Massongex0000(0)0:000 
US Collombey-Muraz 20000(0)0:000 
FC La Combe 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fully 20000(0)0:000 
FC Bagnes0000(0)0:000 
FC 4 Rivières (8030)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Me 06.11.2019
FC Saas Fee
FC Salgesch
0
0
N

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Region Leuk8800(1)55:11+4424 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig8602(2)28:13+1518 
3.FC Raron8503(0)53:18+3515 
4.FC Steg8503(0)27:24+315 
5.FC St. Niklaus 28503(0)31:41-1015 
6.Region Leuk 28305(0)15:32-179 
7.FC Brig-Glis 28305(3)21:24-39 
8.FC Salgesch8017(0)6:47-410 
9.FC Saas Fee8017(1)7:33-260 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Bramois10901(1)75:19+5627 
2.FC US Hérens Evolène10802(1)76:16+6024 
3.FC Chippis10721(0)64:17+4722 
4.FC Saint-Léonard10703(0)61:20+4121 
5.FC Printse-Nendaz 210622(1)51:28+2320 
6.FC Sierre 310415(0)37:46-912 
7.FC Crans-Montana10235(0)23:35-127 
8.FC Noble-Contrée Miège10127(0)20:75-555 
9.US Ayent-Arbaz 10136(2)20:45-255 
10.FC Grimisuat 210127(3)15:71-564 
11.FC Chermignon Lens10118(11)17:87-704 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Grimisuat9900(16)75:8+6727 
2.FC Erde9801(0)39:7+3224 
3.FC Conthey9603(3)47:32+1518 
4.FC Bramois 29504(1)35:37-215 
5.FC Printse-Nendaz9423(0)42:29+1314 
6.FC Sion 2 féminin9324(2)25:30-511 
7.FC Savièse 29315(3)24:26-210 
8.FC 4 Rivières (8001)9207(0)16:73-576 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 39117(2)14:51-374 
10.FC Saxon Sports 29108(1)23:47-243 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Vernayaz10910(0)58:13+4528 
2.FC Orsières10901(1)63:22+4127 
3.US Collombey-Muraz 210811(2)58:18+4025 
4.FC 4 Rivières (8020)10523(1)29:25+417 
5.FC Troistorrents10415(0)35:41-613 
6.FC La Combe 10415(25)36:49-1313 
7.FC Massongex10406(1)28:33-512 
8.FC Bagnes10406(3)23:29-612 
9.FC Fully 210208(0)24:67-436 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8030)10208(1)17:37-206 
11.FC Monthey 310109(22)18:55-373