Classement Fairplay

Classement fair-play des équipes Seniors 30+

   PdbtMCoeff
1.FC SionSeniors 30+0140,000
2.FC LeukerbadSeniors 30+3140,214
3.FC Vétroz Seniors 30+ / match final4160,250
4.FC La CombeSeniors 30+5160,313
5.FC NatersSeniors 30+5150,333
FC VouvrySeniors 30+5150,333
7.FC VionnazSeniors 30+6160,375
8.FC ContheySeniors 30+ / Demi-finale7180,389
9.FC Brig-GlisSeniors 30+6150,400
10.FC StegSeniors 30+7170,412
11.FC StaldenSeniors6140,429
12.FC TroistorrentsSeniors 30+7150,467
13.US Collombey-MurazSeniors 30+ / match final8160,500
14.FC Saint-MauriceSeniors 30+11150,733
15.FC MontheySeniors 30+17171,000
FC LeytronSeniors 30+15151,000
17.FC ChâteauneufSeniors 30+16151,067
18.FC FullySeniors 30+19171,118
19.FC SalgeschSeniors 30+18151,200
20.FC Termen/Ried-BrigSeniors 30+ / Demi-finale25181,389
21.FC RaronSeniors 30+24141,714
22.FC Martigny-Sports Seniors 30+34142,429