Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC NatersSenioren 30+180,125
2.FC Agarn TurtmannSenioren 30+390,333
3.FC Brig-GlisSenioren 30+380,375
4.SC LaldenSenioren 30+370,429
5.FC Termen/Ried-BrigSenioren 30+ / Halbfinal490,444
6.FC SalgeschSenioren 30+480,500
7.FC Printse-Nendaz Senioren 30+590,556
8.FC RaronSenioren 30+6100,600
9.FC FullySenioren 30+9100,900
10.FC Vétroz Senioren 30+ / Finalspiel1091,111
11.FC Saint-MauriceSenioren 30+16131,231
12.GS Val d'HérensSenioren 30+1291,333
FC VispSenioren 30+1291,333
14.FC Noble-ContréeSenioren 30+1281,500
15.FC 4 Rivières (8035)Senioren 30+1491,556
16.FC ChâteauneufSenioren 30+16101,600
17.FC ContheySenioren 30+ / Halbfinal20121,667
18.FC VouvrySenioren 30+1691,778
19.FC VionnazSenioren 30+20111,818
20.FC MontheySenioren 30+24102,400
21.FC Martigny-Sports Senioren 30+27112,455
22.FC ArdonSenioren 30+30122,500
23.FC Saxon SportsSenioren 30+2392,556
24.US Collombey-MurazSenioren 30+ / Finalspiel34132,615
25.FC MassongexSenioren 30+2993,222
26.US Port-ValaisSenioren 30+36113,273
27.FC TroistorrentsSenioren 30+37103,700