Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC Agarn TurtmannSenioren 30+2100,200
2.FC VispSenioren 30+3110,273
3.FC RaronSenioren 30+3100,300
4.FC StegSenioren 30+4100,400
5.FC La CombeSenioren 30+10140,714
6.FC Printse-Nendaz Senioren 30+12160,750
FC Termen/Ried-BrigSenioren 30+9120,750
8.FC VionnazSenioren 30+11140,786
9.FC GrangesSenioren 30+12150,800
SC LaldenSenioren 30+8100,800
11.FC Vétroz Senioren 30+15180,833
12.FC TroistorrentsSenioren 30+14160,875
13.FC NatersSenioren 30+10110,909
14.FC SalgeschSenioren 30+15151,000
FC Region StaldenSenioren 30+991,000
16.FC ContheySenioren 30+22191,158
17.FC FullySenioren 30+20171,176
18.US Port-ValaisSenioren 30+18151,200
19.GS Val d'HérensSenioren 30+19151,267
20.FC Saint-MauriceSenioren 30+20151,333
21.FC VouvrySenioren 30+22151,467
22.FC Brig-GlisSenioren 30+17101,700
23.FC Noble-ContréeSenioren 30+24141,714
24.FC Martigny-Sports Senioren 30+32181,778
25.FC ArdonSenioren 30+30161,875
26.FC MontheySenioren 30+35172,059
27.FC 4 Rivières (8030)Senioren 30+36172,118
28.US Collombey-MurazSenioren 30+48182,667
FC Saxon SportsSenioren 30+40152,667
30.FC ChâteauneufSenioren 30+42152,800
31.FC Grône Senioren 30+48143,429
32.FC MassongexSenioren 30+65173,824