Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC TroistorrentsSenioren 30+1170,059
2.SC LaldenSenioren 30+2150,133
3.FC StaldenSenioren2140,143
4.FC LeytronSenioren 30+4140,286
5.FC MontheySenioren 30+6200,300
6.FC VionnazSenioren 30+6170,353
FC VouvrySenioren 30+6170,353
8.FC LeukerbadSenioren 30+6160,375
9.FC FullySenioren 30+7170,412
FC ChâteauneufSenioren 30+7170,412
11.FC Brig-GlisSenioren 30+7160,438
12.FC Saint-MauriceSenioren 30+9180,500
13.FC SionSenioren 30+7130,538
14.FC Termen/Ried-BrigSenioren 30+ / Halbfinal10160,625
15.FC Vétroz Senioren 30+ / Finalspiel11140,786
16.FC StegSenioren 30+15170,882
17.FC La CombeSenioren 30+18181,000
FC ContheySenioren 30+ / Halbfinal15151,000
19.US Collombey-MurazSenioren 30+ / Finalspiel28211,333
20.FC Martigny-Sports Senioren 30+36172,118
21.FC RaronSenioren 30+34142,429
22.FC SalgeschSenioren 30+37142,643