Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Senioren 30+

   StPSpKoeff
1.FC LeukerbadSenioren 30+0120,000
2.FC VispSenioren 30+1130,077
3.FC ContheySenioren 30+ / Halbfinal2180,111
4.SC LaldenSenioren 30+2140,143
5.FC SionSenioren 30+3180,167
6.US Collombey-MurazSenioren 30+ / Finalspiel4180,222
7.FC VionnazSenioren 30+4160,250
8.FC Vétroz Senioren 30+ / Finalspiel5170,294
9.FC NatersSenioren 30+4130,308
10.FC VouvrySenioren 30+6170,353
FC FullySenioren 30+6170,353
12.FC Termen/Ried-BrigSenioren 30+ / Halbfinal5130,385
13.FC TroistorrentsSenioren 30+9170,529
14.FC MontheySenioren 30+12180,667
15.FC La CombeSenioren 30+15200,750
16.FC Noble-ContréeSenioren 30+15180,833
17.FC LeytronSenioren 30+15170,882
18.FC 4 Rivières (8035)Senioren 30+16161,000
19.FC Printse-Nendaz Senioren 30+19181,056
20.FC Evionnaz-CollongesSenioren 30+21191,105
21.FC RaronSenioren 30+19171,118
22.FC Saint-MauriceSenioren 30+21171,235
23.FC ChâteauneufSenioren 30+43192,263
24.FC Martigny-Sports Senioren 30+50192,632